MEET THE SNFCC STAFF

Michalis Andreadis, Chief Financial Officer

Athina Alexopoulou, Assistant Accountant

Stella Athanasiou, Technical Assistant

Athena Balopoulou, Digital Media Manager

Christina Coveou, Membership Program Officer

Elli Gardiki, Communications Manager

Konstantinos Giannatos, Development Manager

Jessiona Botse, Commercial Operation Officer

Alexandros Hondros, Technical Officer

George Hozos, Facilities Manager

Evi Kaisari, School Visits Program Officer

Dimitra Kalantoni, Commercial Operation Manager

Ioannis Karadimitropoulos, Chief Technology Officer

Dimitris Karmaniolas, Technical Officer

Sarra Kostala, Safety Manager

Dionisis Kottaridis, ICT Security Manager

Kleopatra Koutra, Legal Counsel

George Liakeas, Deputy Facilities Manager

Athanasia Liveri, Security Officer

Christina Magiria, Assistant to Legal Counsel

Katerina Markadakis, Marketing and Communication Officer

Nikos Pantelias, Security Officer

Elpidoforos Pappas, Chief Operating Officer

Alexandros Parasidis, Visitors Experience Officer

Alexandros Liokis, Customer Service Coordinator

Maria Pavlidi, Programming and Production Officer

Dimitris Protopsaltou, Chief Executive Officer

Stavros Stavropoulos, Security Manager

Irini Diakomanoli, Commercial Operation Officer 

Xenia Taktikou, Administrative Support Officer

Gabriella Triantafyllis, Programming and Production Director

Maria Tzavara, Accounting Manager

Christina Vasilikou, Visitors Experience Director

Maria Vergi, Visitors Experience Officer

Konstantinos Vlachogeorgis, Financial Controller

Nicholas Yatromanolakis, Chief Marketing Officer

Sylvia Liouliou, Programming and Production Officer

Natassa Zacharioudaki, Business Development Deputy Manager
 

Interns

Type Ι

Ioanna Anastasaki

Marianthi Antoniou

Sophia Avramidou

Georgios Flamourakis

Nektarios Giannakos

Polyxeni Goga

Dimitra Kannavou

Evanthia Kaltsi

Panagiotis Irineos Kavetsos

Vasiliki Kavetsou

Yerina Kola

Paraskevi Eleni Konsta

Nikolaos Kotsiopoulos

Pantelis Kottas

Eleni Maria Koukouli

Malvina Melemeni

Lemonia Patouni

Ioannis Rigas

Antonia Stefanatou

Petros Tassopoulos

Anastasia Tounta

Ioanna Tzitziri

Kyriaki Zamanidou

Chrusoula Kouleta

Dimitra Korda

Melpomeni Mpotsopoulou


Type ΙΙ

Antonia Arnaoutaki

Maria Tereza Avgousti

Ioannis Avramis

Myrto Barda

Evanthia Barka

Evgenia Barmpagianni

Panagiota Bouga

Dhimitris Brace

Konstantina Gelardou

Konstantinos Georgantzakos

Anastasios Gourountis

Tilemachos Gyrnas

Aliki Iovitsa

Sotiris Kalyvas

Katerina Kataiftsi

Aggeliki Kokiopoulou

Eleonora Tsarta Koutsoumari 

Vasiliki Makka

Mariarina Michailidou

Konstantina Moumtzidou

Aris Panoutsopoulos

Konstantina Papanikolaou

Aikaterini Prodromidou

Anastasia Soutzouki

Danai Stavrianou

Konstantinos Tasioulas

Niki Tsapoura

Elissavet Tsimsiri

Vera Tsolaridou

Manos Vakondios

Vasileios Vasilopoulos

Varvara Velaj

Efterpi Vogiatzoglou

Amalia Vosika

Zafeiroula Zevgolatakou

Afroditi Manousaki

 
GNO/NLG

Georgios Agiorgitis

Samia Ampntel Rachim

Konstantina Christou

Evdokia Dimitriadi

Vasiliki Elmatzioglou

Khara Kaliontzi

Georgios Georgiou

Nikolaos Giannopoulos

Irini Giannopoulou

Andriana Kalochristianaki

Eleni Katsanou

Vrez Khatsatrian

Apostolos Khouliarakis

Panagiota Korre

Panagiota Kotsaki

Thalia Kotzabasi

Ioannis Kourlos

Christina Kyrkou

Eleni Loukou

Konstantinos Manikas

Aris Mavrakis Paizanos

Stathis Mouzakis

Eleftheria Oubala

Christina Palatsidou

Christos Poulianas

Christina Psimada

Aikaterini Samartzi

Selin Tokmakidi

Markela Tsane

Aikaterini Tzivelopoulou

Elina Verykiou

Athanasios Zaboukas

Mariangela Dimaki